Monthly Recognition September 2019
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
* Tied for same place.
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
- Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
- Mathieu Ambroise (Quebec)
- UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
- Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Nevada)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
- Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
- Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
- Myriam De La Sierra Urquijo & Bash Bokhari (Spain)
* Tied for same place.
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Tau Global Services PTY LTD – Kesava Rao & Deepthi Kankatala (New South Wales)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
- Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
- A Positive Team PTY LTD – Ying Wang (New South Wales)
- RTM International, Inc. – Reazulislam Ruman (New York)
- Red Apple Marketing International, Inc. – Craig Moir, Teresa Moir & Peter Sallaway (British Columbia)
- Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
- Ignite Global Group PTY LTD – James Kaiwai & Donna Proctor (Western Australia)
- Sandesh Kandel (Victoria)
- Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
* Tied for same place.
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
- Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Red Apple Marketing International, Inc. – Craig Moir, Teresa Moir & Peter Sallaway (British Columbia)
- A Positive Team PTY LTD – Ying Wang (New South Wales)
- Tau Global Services PTY LTD – Kesava Rao & Deepthi Kankatala (New South Wales)
- Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Ignite Global Group PTY LTD – James Kaiwai & Donna Proctor (Western Australia)
- Sandesh Kandel (Victoria)
- Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
- RTM International, Inc. – Reazulislam Ruman (New York)
- *Bishnu Rimal (New South Wales)
- *Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
* Tied for same place.
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
- Xinrong Guo (Japan)
- Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
- Rockstar Global Enterprises, Inc. – Jeffrey & Melissa Street (Rhode Island)
- Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Ameer Mohammad Owais (Norway)
- Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
- Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
- Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
- Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
- Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
- Ignacio Agustin Molina Irigoyen (Tlaxcala)
- XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
- Ayub El Amrani (United Kingdom)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
* Tied for same place.
- Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
- Srimi Van Rossum (New South Wales)
- Baljit Kaur (Victoria)
- Ofa Tupouniua (New Zealand)
- Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
- Rasha Kasser (New South Wales)
- Suraj Humagain & Alisha Thapa (New South Wales)
- Binh T. Nguyen (New South Wales)
- Team Fam – Mahmoud, Ahmad & Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
- Pooja & Neeraj Malik (Victoria)
- Puneet Kundra (New South Wales)
- Ulrike A. Balanon (New Zealand)
- Lynn R. Vanisi (New South Wales)
- Emeline Otuafi (New South Wales)
- Surjeet Singh (Victoria)
- Xingchan Huang (New South Wales)
- Tania M. Smith (Queensland)
- Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
- Matarik – Matatoa & Teariki Engu
- Oshana Enterprises – Miron & Ayline Oshana (Victoria)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Abdullah Balaghi (Victoria)
- Renee Sutio (New South Wales)
- Generation PTY LTD (New South Wales)
- *Sandesh Subedi (Victoria)
- *Beltran Enterprise – Maria Teres Beltran (Queensland)
- *Anthony Samson (Queensland)
* Tied for same place.
Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines
- Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
- Lynn R. Vanisi (New South Wales)
- Baljit Kaur (Victoria)
- Ofa Tupouniua (New Zealand)
- Team Fam – Mahmoud, Ahmad & Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
- Binh T. Nguyen (New South Wales)
- Emeline Otuafi (New South Wales)
- Ah-Voa Poata & Deborah Tavita (New South Wales)
- Rasha Kasser (New South Wales)
- Daniel Koroghlian & Vanessa Serrano (Western Australia)
- Xingchan Huang (New South Wales)
- Johann Aquilina (Victoria)
- Puneet Kundra (New South Wales)
- Surjeet Singh (Victoria)
- Shagar Sunuwar (Victoria)
- Stacey J. Houkamau (New Zealand)
- Abdullahi Abdirahman (Germany)
- Yunxi J. Shi (New South Wales)
- Salim Ahmed (New South Wales)
- Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
- *Harmeet S. Bajwa (Victoria)
- *Crazy New Now – Alan Weaver (New South Wales)
- *Amit Verma (Victoria)
- *May & Emmanuel Eusebio (Western Australia)
- *A Team Nepal PTY LTD – Ram & Anju Lamichhane (New South Wales)
- *Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
- *Arnab Ghosh (Victoria)
- *Marcus Marketing – John & Flara Marcus (Victoria)
- *Suraj Humagain & Alisha Thapa (New South Wales)
- *Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- *Matarik – Matatoa & Teariki Engu
* Tied for same place.
Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines
- Ruben Bastias (New South Wales)
- Crazy New Now – Alan Weaver (New South Wales)
- Ivan Lyvytchuk (New South Wales)
- Ubaid Bin Saad Quraishi (Victoria)
- Lena Succar (New South Wales)
- Team 5 KP – Moira Ah Leong (New Zealand)
* Tied for same place.
- Isabelle Binoski (New South Wales)
- Selcuk Cakir (New South Wales)
- Ammar Dakkour (New South Wales)
- Kalina E. Filimoeatu (New Zealand)
- Paea Fonohema (New Zealand)
- Jarrod H. Haami (New South Wales)
- Mira Haidamous (Victoria)
- Mustaf Haji (Victoria)
- Harpreet Kaur (Victoria)
- Gania Mansour (New South Wales)
- Nurshad N. Mohammed (New South Wales)
- Siale A. Mohenoa (New Zealand)
- Wei Lin Qiu (New South Wales)
- Krithiga Raman (Victoria)
- Feao M. Sauaki (New Zealand)
- Elsebaei Tash (New South Wales)
- Arpana Uprety (New South Wales)
- Debra Louise Weaver (New South Wales)
- Mustaf Haji (Victoria)
- Ripul Anand (New South Wales)
- Appsventure (New South Wales)
- Rahul Arora (New South Wales)
- Shiva Basyal (New South Wales)
- Bhed Bhushan (New South Wales)
- Brickfield Property Group (New South Wales)
- Zi Jun Cen (New South Wales)
- Dapi Labs PTY LTD (Victoria)
- Antonio J. De Somma (New South Wales)
- Abdul K. El-Arif (New South Wales)
- Fu Luo Shou PYT Limited (New South Wales)
- Andrew C. Gai (Victoria)
- Nath Gamaachchi Vithanage (Victoria)
- Christine D. Gonzaga (New Zealand)
- Joseph Haddo (New South Wales)
- Leonidas Ioannou (Victoria)
- Jeevan Jacob (Victoria)
- Suwinda S. Johan (New South Wales)
- Subash Khanal (Western Australia)
- Ankit Khurana (New South Wales)
- Swathi Kunduru (New South Wales)
- Mijean R. Le Noel-Wetere (New Zealand)
- Tupou Leuelu (New Zealand)
- Gundev Malhotra (Victoria)
- Manihera Tukere (New Zealand)
- Josie Mariner (New South Wales)
- Ahmed Mohamed (Queensland)
- Peter J. Mollross (Queensland)
- Charissa B. Ocoma (New Zealand)
- Oluwadamilola Emmanuel Okedara (Victoria)
- Pacific Roots (Queensland)
- Ashish V. Prajapati (Victoria)
- Andaz Rai (New South Wales)
- Kalpesh G. Ramji (Victoria)
- Jinecy O. Romero (Western Australia)
- Jeannel E Seno (New Zealand)
- Vienna Seuala & Fred Sapay (Queensland)
- Shah & Jain Family Trust (Victoria)
- Dilip Sharma (Victoria)
- Wei Shen (New South Wales)
- David V. Simpson (New Zealand)
- Surmeet S. Singh (Victoria)
- Harsh Singhal (Victoria)
- Rushal Sircar (Victoria)
- Lachlan B. Thomas (Victoria)
- Mary Thomas (Victoria)
- Normita T. Tolentino (New Zealand)
- Quyen T Tran (Victoria)
- Mina L Uhr (New South Wales)
- Fifita F. Viria (New Zealand)
- Trupti Vyas (Victoria)
- Rashmi H Wijesekara (Victoria)