Monthly Recognition April 2019
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
* Tied for same place.
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Michael & Jennifer Crowder (Florida)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro & Philippe Moser (Quebec)
- Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Nevada)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
- Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
- Estamos Unidos Latam S. de R. L. de C.V – Liliana Andrea Del Valle Gomaris, Maria Sol & Santiago Cassino Gomaris (Federal District)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
- UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
- MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
- Myriam De La Sierra Urquijo & Bash Bokhari (Spain)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
* Tied for same place.
Customer Production (RVPs)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Liju Thomas (United Kingdom)
- Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
- Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
- Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
- Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
- Amit Saini (New South Wales)
- Watson-Brown Family Trust – Ben Watson & Charlene Watson-Brown (Queensland)
- A Team Nepal PTY LTD – Ram & Anju Lamichhane (New South Wales)
- Tau Global Services PTY LTD – Kesava Rao & Deepthi Kankatala (New South Wales)
- Okytt Koovara & Thuy Thuong Truong (New South Wales)
- RTM International, Inc. – Reazulislam Ruman (New York)
Trainer Production (RVPs)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
- Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Amit Saini (New South Wales)
- Sandesh Kandel (Victoria)
- Liju Thomas (United Kingdom)
- Pure Innocence International PTY LTD – Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Sanjay Pandey & Pratima Shakya (New South Wales)
- Life Without Boundaries PTY LTD – Westley Bruce Mitchell & Lorraine Hollitt (Queensland)
- Okytt Koovara & Thuy Thuong Truong (New South Wales)
- *Watson-Brown Family Trust – Ben Watson & Charlene Watson-Brown (Queensland)
- *Lindsay A. Moir (British Columbia)
* Tied for same place.
- Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
- Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
- Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
- Vangeli Salvador Herrera Orozco (Puebla)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Liliana María Ayala González (Antioquia)
- Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Rockstar Global Enterprises, Inc. – Jeffrey & Melissa Street (Rhode Island)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- Guillermo Tajonar Garduño (Querétaro)
- Estamos Unidos Latam S. de R. L. de C.V – Liliana Andrea Del Valle Gomaris, Maria Sol & Santiago Cassino Gomaris (Federal District)
- Katherine Zulay Sierra Mantilla (Santander)
- Jaime Rendon Gonzalez (Querétaro)
- The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
- XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
- Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
- Gloria Estella Arguello Corral (Antioquia)
- Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- *Eunhee Cho (South Korea)
- *Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
* Tied for same place.
Customer Production
- Woody Cherian (Victoria)
- Brij & Vandana Panwar (Victoria)
- Oshana Enterprises – Miron & Ayline Oshana (Victoria)
- Team Warriors PTY LTD – Kuntalben & Urvikkumar Desai (Victoria)
- Ying Wang (New South Wales)
- Rasha Kasser (New South Wales)
- Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
- Nia Marie Filimona & Frank Mokoia (New South Wales)
- The Loft Trust – John Virgona (Queensland)
- Generation PTY LTD (New South Wales)
- Angelik Haralambopoulos (Victoria)
- Puneet Kundra (New South Wales)
- Randy & Andy Toma (Victoria)
- Komal Saini (New South Wales)
- Minesh Neupane (Western Australia)
- The 3 Percent Limited – Bobby & Melissa Chua (New Zealand)
- Harmeet S. Bajwa (Victoria)
- Ulrike A. Balanon (New Zealand)
- Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
- Sircars Global – Shailendra & Preeti Sircar (Victoria)
- Abdullah Balaghi (Victoria)
- Albert Toma (Victoria)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- May & Emmanuel Eusebio (Western Australia)
- Reena & Company PTY LTD (Victoria)
Trainer Production
- *The 3 Percent Limited – Bobby & Melissa Chua (New Zealand)
- *Harmeet S. Bajwa (Victoria)
- *Ying Wang (New South Wales)
- Nia Marie Filimona & Frank Mokoia (New South Wales)
- Minesh Neupane (Western Australia)
- Ignite Global Group PTY LTD – James Kaiwai & Donna Proctor (Western Australia)
- Generation PTY LTD (New South Wales)
- Komal Saini (New South Wales)
- Anthony Samson (Queensland)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Ofa Tupouniua (New Zealand)
- Reena & Company PTY LTD (Victoria)
- Woody Cherian (Victoria)
- Sajad Shahi & Sworup Shrestha (New South Wales)
- May & Emmanuel Eusebio (Western Australia)
- Oshana Enterprises – Miron & Ayline Oshana (Victoria)
- Caroleen Glenda Balajo (Queensland)
- Ashwani K. Yadav (Victoria)
- *Ulrike A. Balanon (New Zealand)
- *Albert Toma (Victoria)
- *Vision Enterprises Global PTY LTD – Michael Canicosa & Kristin D’Souza (Western Australia)
- *Ursula V. Malgas (Victoria)
- *MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- *Jannis & Spencer Fatuleai (Victoria)
- *Randy & Andy Toma (Victoria)
- *Baljit Kaur (Victoria)
* Tied for same place.
Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines
- Abhinav Gupta (Victoria)
- Bino Mathews (Victoria)
- Dianne Roche (Queensland)
- Ofa Tupouniua (New Zealand)
* Tied for same place.
- Ruben Bastias (New South Wales)
- Nikita Garg (Victoria)
- Padam R. Joshi (Victoria)
- Mina Kojic (Victoria)
- Johnny H. Lopez (New Zealand)
- Dianne P. Mason (Victoria)
- Srivaths Moothedath Parayil (Victoria)
- Ashesh Rao (Victoria)
- Srivaths Moothedath Parayil (Victoria)
- Mark C. Foster (Victoria)
- Clint E. Garing (Victoria)
- Eric Gomez (Victoria)
- Hayat Haddo (New South Wales)
- Maria Richelle Neis Isidro (New Zealand)
- Hong T. Nguyen (Queensland)
- Amandeep S. Sethi (New South Wales)
- Salini M. Woody (Victoria)