Monthly Recognition February 2020
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Wongyun Woo & Misoon Hwang (South Korea)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
* Tied for same place.
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
- Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Nevada)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
- Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
- Mathieu Ambroise (Quebec)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Coalition System, Inc. – Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
* Tied for same place.
Customer Production (RVPs)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Eunkyung Seo (South Korea)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Gwisuk Jo (South Korea)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
- No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
IBO Production (RVPs)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Team Fam – Mahmoud, Ahmad & Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
- Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
- Srimi Van Rossum (New South Wales)
* Tied for same place.
- Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
- Harsh Patel (Texas)
- Liju Thomas (United Kingdom)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
- The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
- Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
- Ameer Mohammad Owais (Norway)
- Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
- Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
- Anthony J. McMurray (Maryland)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Limitless Global, LLC – Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
- Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
* Tied for same place.
Customer Production
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Eunkyung Seo (South Korea)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Taehyuk Ko (South Korea)
- Mikyung Shin (South Korea)
- Gwisuk Jo (South Korea)
- Inkyung Hong (South Korea)
- Yoonjeong Ha (South Korea)
- Sangho Lee (South Korea)
- Kicheol Son (South Korea)
- Kenji Muta (Japan)
- Hyeonjeong Lee (South Korea)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
- Hongbok Yoon (South Korea)
- Yunchul Kim (South Korea)
- Hyeoungmook Kim (South Korea)
- Xiuyan Sun (Japan)
- Byungsoo Chun (South Korea)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
IBO Production
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Xiuyan Sun (Japan)
- Kenji Muta (Japan)
- Taro Oh (Japan)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Misun Yun (South Korea)
- Taehyuk Ko (South Korea)
- Hyeoungmook Kim (South Korea)
- Ahmad Baba (New South Wales)
- Kicheol Son (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Ruben Bastias (New South Wales)
- Zhuhai Liu (South Korea)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
- Eunkyung Seo (South Korea)
- Gwisuk Jo (South Korea)
- Sangsik Lee (South Korea)
- Hyeonjeong Lee (South Korea)*
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)*
- Ghina Baba (New South Wales)*
* Tied for same place.
Please note: RVPs qualify based on production in their RD open lines
- Ahmad Baba (New South Wales)
- Urbano Gutierrez Fernandez (Spain)
- Ahmad Ibrahim (Victoria)
- JR Global Services PTY LTD – James Negas (Victoria)
- Mark Matauaina (New Zealand)
- Mayumi Hikasa (Japan)
- Srivaths Moothedath Parayil (Victoria)
- Arshdeep Sran (Victoria)
- Merlyn Sunil (Victoria)
- Suzie-Anne M. Tusevljak (Victoria)
- Salini M. Woody (Victoria)
* Tied for same place.
- Tasleem Ali (New Zealand)
- Mohammed Khan (New Zealand)
- Myeongja Kim (South Korea)
- Jooyeon Lim (South Korea)
- Jiaona Miao (New South Wales)
- Dartanian K. Pincovai (New South Wales)
- Mashgan Shirzai (Victoria)
- Chris & Belinda Spiteri (New South Wales)
- Maria Torrisi (New South Wales)
- Jose Carlos C Valencia (New South Wales)
- Emylle L. Vinola (Victoria)
- Aaron A. Visayana (New South Wales)
- Jiaona Miao (New South Wales)
- Aabilities PT Y LTD – Yijun Gu & May Mak (New South Wales)
- Souad Almandrawi (New South Wales)
- Kanchan P. Bharambe (New South Wales)
- Xiangwei Cai (New South Wales)
- Xinfeng Chen (Japan)
- Philip & Leigh Dieu (New South Wales)
- Hans Geisser (Queensland)
- Rachelle Gharios & Roula-Marie Abou Khater (New South Wales)
- Stephanie E. Joseph (New Zealand)
- Mehria Joyan-Ansari (New South Wales)
- Iris J. Kasparian (New South Wales)
- Jinsuk Kim (South Korea)
- Nelson Menezes (Victoria)
- Sumit Mittal (Victoria)
- Frank Mokoia & Marie Filimona (New South Wales)
- Huia Nash (New Zealand)
- Somchith Nguyen (Queensland)
- Pragati Sharma (Victoria)
- Losivai Taoa (New Zealand)
- James Tsoutsouras (Victoria)
- Min Hong Wei (New South Wales)