Recognition Q1, 2020
Customer Production
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
IBO Production
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
IBO Production
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
- UN International 1, LLC – Art Napolitano
- Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Nevada)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- Mathieu Ambroise (Quebec)
- Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
- Coalition System, Inc. – Cody & Marlo Mackie (Delaware)
- Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
Customer Production (RVPs)
- Brian & Andrea Sax (California)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (New South Wales)
- Karen Rostagno (Victoria)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Team Champions PTY LTD – Rupinder Batra (Victoria)
- A Team Nepal PTY LTD – Ram & Anju Lamichhane (New South Wales)
- Max A. Sherrell (Tennessee)
- Advantage Global Partners, LLC -Charles Spear & Esther Carter (North Carolina)
- Liju Thomas (United Kingdom)
- Sandesh Kandel (Victoria)
- Okytt Koovara & Thuy Thuong Truong (New South Wales)
- Tau Global Services PTY LTD – Kesava Rao & Deepthi Kankatala (New South Wales)
- Team Gener8 – Sandra & Rod, Austin & Winston Lewinsmith (Victoria)
* Tied for same place.
IBO Production (RVPs)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- MFA Asia Pacific PTY LTD – Memory & Frances Ahec (Queensland)
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Team Infinity – Phuong Nguyen & Wenny Vuong (New South Wales)
- Eunkyung Seo (South Korea)
- Abu-Aisheh Enterprises PTY LTD – Sinan Abu-Aisheh (Victoria)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
* Tied for same place.
IBO Production (RVPs)
- Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Texas)
- 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
- Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
- Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
- HNT Legacy, Inc. – Harsh Patel (Texas)
- Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Liju Thomas (United Kingdom)
- Anthony J. McMurray (Maryland)
- Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
- Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
- Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)
- Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
- The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
- Rockstar Global Enterprises, Inc. – Jeffrey & Melissa Street (Rhode Island)
- Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
- Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
- Alejandra Kalman (Florida)
- Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
- Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Texas)
- Limitless Global, LLC – Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Asad Ali (United Kingdom)
- Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
- Ahmed Mukhtar (United Kingdom)
* Tied for same place.
Customer Production
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Jongsuk Ha (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Eunkyung Seo (South Korea)
- Taehyuk Ko (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Mikyung Shin (South Korea)
- Sangho Lee (South Korea)
- Gwisuk Jo (South Korea)
- Yoonjeong Ha (South Korea)
- Inkyung Hong (South Korea)
- Junga Oh (South Korea)
- Hyeonjeong Lee (South Korea)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
- Kicheol Son (South Korea)
- Yunchul Kim (South Korea)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- Kenji Muta (Japan)
- Hongbok Yoon (South Korea)
- Hyeoungmook Kim (South Korea)
- Byungsoo Chun (South Korea)
* Tied for same place.
IBO Production
- Jinbo Kim (South Korea)
- Changgu Park & Soojeon Kim (South Korea)
- 劉 剛 ( リュウ コウ ) (Japan)
- Kenji Muta (Japan)
- Youngae Han (South Korea)
- Dagyeom Jang (South Korea)
- Zhuhai Liu (South Korea)
- Taro Oh (Japan)
- Sanggu Kum & Heejung Jang (South Korea)
- Masunaga Shoichi (Japan)
- Taehyuk Ko (South Korea)
- Songhee Kim & Bongjo Gim (South Korea)
- Ghina Baba (New South Wales)
- Hyeoungmook Kim (South Korea)
- Xiuyan Sun (Japan)
- Kayo Aomatsu (Japan)
- Minkyung Kim (South Korea)
- Team Fam – Mahmoud, Ahmad & Fadi Baba (New South Wales)
- Misun Yun (South Korea)
- Kicheol Son (South Korea)
- Gwisuk Jo (South Korea)
- Yunchul Kim (South Korea)
- Aulola Halahala & Semisi Mateialona (New Zealand)
- Ruben & Cecilia Bastias (New South Wales)
- Sujung Min (South Korea)
* Tied for same place.